Order of the Eastern Star, Ohio District 3

Chapters
and Officers for 2019

 

ANN RUTLEDGE CHAPTER No. 453
BRECKSVILLE CHAPTER No. 537
ELLBROOK CHAPTER No. 408
GOLDEN RULE CHAPTER No. 442
NEW HOPE CHAPTER No. 590
THE RIVER CHAPTER No. 517
WEST PARK CHAPTER No. 427
WESTERN RESERVE CHAPTER No. 71
WINDERMERE CHAPTER No. 388

 



ANN RUTLEDGE CHAPTER No. 453
First and Third Wednesdays, 1:30 PM
15300 Detriot Ave., Lakewood, OH 44107
216-521-1242
Directions     Website

 

Harold Siburt WP
Elinor Bayse WM
Daniel G. Crown AP
Norma Jean Crown AM
Mary Beth Cascio Secretary


BRECKSVILLE CHAPTER No. 537
Second and Fourth Thursdays, 7:30 PM
8922 Brecksville Road, Brecksville, OH 44141
440-838-0714
Directions     Website

 

Barry J. Siegel WP
Jill Moliff WM
Edwin Jones AP
Kathryn Stec AM
Norita Harris Secretary


ELLBROOK CHAPTER No. 408
First and Third Thursdays, 7:30 PM
10200 Memphis Ave., Brooklyn, OH 44144
216-941-3467
Directions     Website

 

David Darling WP
Rhonda Darling WM
Bill Stine AP
Ruth Wagner AM
Jeanne Lillo Secretary


GOLDEN RULE CHAPTER No. 442
Second and Fourth Thursdays, 7:30 PM
11 W. Washington St., Chagrin Falls, OH 44022
440-247-8036
Directions     Website

 

Johnny Manis WP
Carol Ineman WM
Kenneth Kubach AP
Judith (Judy) Pisczak AM
Joan Oliver Secretary


NEW HOPE CHAPTER No. 590
First and Third Tuesdays, 7:30 PM
366 Eastland Road, Berea, OH, 44017
440-243-9488
Directions

 

William Craig WP
Jenny Lawson WM
Chuck Taylor AP
Marilyn Kuczinski AM
Linda Marks Secretary


THE RIVER CHAPTER No. 517
Second and Fourth Mondays, 8:00 PM
20149 Lake Road, Rocky River, OH 44116
440-331-4797
Directions     Website

 

Larry Helyes WP
Karin Deeken WM
Dale Deeken AP
Barb Deeken AM
Donna Miller Secretary


WEST PARK CHAPTER No. 427
Second and Fourth Tuesdays, 7:30 PM
15500 Triskett Road, Cleveland, OH 44111
216-251-2210
Directions     Website

 

Philip Pisczak WP
Lynn Miller- Penegor WM
Robert Hubert Jr AP
Kathy Hubert AM
Beverly MacDonald Secretary


WESTERN RESERVE CHAPTER No. 71
First and Third Thursdays, 7:30 PM
27271, Tungsten Road, Euclid, OH 44132
216-731-9857
Directions    Website

 

Todd L. Vargo WP
Babette Schad WM
Jeremy L. Vargo AP
Lianne Vargo AM
Sandy Seaman Secretary


WINDERMERE CHAPTER No. 388
First and Third Mondays, 7:30 PM
5516 Mayfield Road, Lyndhurst, OH 44124
440-442-9714
Directions    Website

 

Kris Khoenle WP
Lisa Khoenle WM
Tom Coiner AP
Lorraine Mumaw AM
Donnalyn Mumaw Secretary

 

 

Webmaster Todd Vargo.
Copyright 2007 66 Club O.E.S. All rights reserved.
Revised: January 15, 2020 .